Beauty & Personal Care

SEABUCKTHORN FRUIT PULP OIL COLD PRESSED

Seabuckthorn Fruit Pulp Oil Cold Pressed is a nutrient‑rich oil mechanically extracted from the pulp of Hippophae rhamnoides berries, naturally high in omega‑7, carotenoids, and tocopherols. It is valued in cosmetic and personal care formulations for its skin‑conditioning, antioxidant, and revitalizing properties, particularly in products for dry, damaged, or mature skin.
SEABUCKTHORN FRUIT PULP OIL COLD PRESSED
Von: O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Technische Beschreibung von SEABUCKTHORN FRUIT PULP OIL COLD PRESSED

INCI Name
Hippophae Rhamnoides Fruit Oil
Produktnummer:
510466
Maßeinheit
-

Möchten Sie mehr erfahren über SEABUCKTHORN FRUIT PULP OIL COLD PRESSED?

Voller Zugang bedeutet auch:

Ihr persönlicher IMCD Ansprechpartner

Produktdokumentationen

Produkt-Support

Übersicht der Produktbeziehungen

Hilfreiche Einblicke unserer Experten

Auftragserteilung & Auftragsverfolgung

Hallo, wie können wir Ihnen helfen?

SEABUCKTHORN FRUIT PULP OIL COLD PRESSED - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Switzerland